Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pom 13752 Supply Of Shaft Insulator Shaft Heater And Hopper Heaters
|
| Description |
Supply Of Shaft Insulator Shaft Heater And Hopper Heaters
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_294715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
POM-13752 Supply of Shaft insulator Shaft Heater |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DCRTPP YAMUNA NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreSupply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Read moreSupply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Supply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreSupply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreShort term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Read moreHopper heater 500w shaft insulator heater 1000w
Hopper heater 500w shaft insulator heater 1000w
Read moreSupply of hopper heater, shaft insulator heater, support insulator heater and thermostat with thermo well
Supply of hopper heater, shaft insulator heater, support insulator heater and thermostat with thermo well
Read moreof your Industry type