Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Windening Of Shuklawas To Dhadha Via Purushottampura Km 0/00 To 3/000
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Windening Of Shuklawas To Dhadha Via Purushottampura Km 0/00 To 3/000
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_472093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2025-26 SE PWD Circle Kotputli |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Jurisdiction of Dn. - Kotputli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=844761 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreStrengthening and windening of dwarikpura to dantil km 0/00 to 2/780
Strengthening and windening of dwarikpura to dantil km 0/00 to 2/780
Read moreWindening and strengthening of from sh-52 km 58/800 to sh 19/500 via kothiya, gadhi, ajabpura, kharion ki dhani, basai jogiyan, thanagaji, jodhpura, tondi luhar, kisori, bhikapur, ajabgarh km 0/00 to 13/000 (mdr-255)
Windening and strengthening of from sh-52 km 58/800 to sh 19/500 via kothiya, gadhi, ajabpura, kharion ki dhani, basai jogiyan, thanagaji, jodhpura, tondi luhar, kisori, bhikapur, ajabgarh km 0/00 to 13/000 (mdr-255)
Read moreWidening and strengthening harsora chipari bhuriyawas kishorpura to bamanwas km 0/00 to 11/000
Widening and strengthening harsora chipari bhuriyawas kishorpura to bamanwas km 0/00 to 11/000
Read moreStrengthening and renewal work of road from gulpada to jurhera via amrooka km 0/00 to 13/00
Strengthening and renewal work of road from gulpada to jurhera via amrooka km 0/00 to 13/00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Widening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Widening and strengthening of rojda to jalsoo via jaitpura, teen dukan, sudarshanpura km. 0/00 to 13/00
Read moreC/o link road from dodra to chamdhar via lagnu. km 0/00 to 6/000
(sh- r/wall b/wall , cross drainage works,p/l kharanja stone soling, drain, parapets and dumping site in km 0/00 to 6/000)
Read moreC/o link road from dodra to chamdhar via lagnu. km 0/00 to 6/000
(sh- r/wall b/wall , cross drainage works,p/l kharanja stone soling, drain, parapets and dumping site in km 0/00 to 6/000)under nabard ridf
Read moreJaipur to jalsoo road (windening and strengthening of road from jalsoo to jairampura via dadar baori, achhojai, chatarpura)
Jaipur to jalsoo road (windening and strengthening of road from jalsoo to jairampura via dadar baori, achhojai, chatarpura)
Read moreof your Industry type