Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Windening And Strengthening Of From Sh 52 Km 58/800 To Sh 19/500 Via Kothiya, Gadhi, Ajabpura, Kharion Ki Dhani, Basai Jogiyan, Thanagaji, Jodhpura, Tondi Luhar, Kisori, Bhikapur, Ajabgarh Km 0/00 To 13/000 (Mdr 255)
Description
Windening And Strengthening Of From Sh 52 Km 58/800 To Sh 19/500 Via Kothiya, Gadhi, Ajabpura, Kharion Ki Dhani, Basai Jogiyan, Thanagaji, Jodhpura, Tondi Luhar, Kisori, Bhikapur, Ajabgarh Km 0/00 To 13/000 (Mdr 255)
Organisation PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEPWD_501463_5
Reference
Number
NIT No. 20/2025-26 Zone-II Jaipur
Tender Fee 7500
EMD 35.86 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kotputli/Bansur/Alwar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=893573

Start Date September 16, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 25/09/2025

Expired 344 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.