Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam G.P 2025 26 428/26 Hashmi Nagar Kunnathupalli Road Retarring Phase 2, Ward 13
|
| Description |
Thalikulam G.P 2025 26 428/26 Hashmi Nagar &Amp#X0d
Kunnathupalli Road Retarring Phase 2, Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_813485_15 |
|
Reference Number |
TN09/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1385964 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
428/npf/2025-26(13)
Construction work of covered drain from uttam gautam house to the pond via ashok bharti house on fatehpur mahmoodabad road in ward nalapar north (mirdahanpurwa).
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024 25-375 25 ambalam aathmavu road retarring ward 13/tn04-01/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024 25-375 25 ambalam aathmavu road retarring ward 13/tn04-01/25-26
Read moreThalikulam gp 2025-26 190/26 blangat ambalam road retarring, ward 06
Thalikulam gp 2025-26 190/26 blangat ambalam &#x0d road retarring, ward 06
Read moreThalikulam gp 2025-26 178/26 retarring of eranezhath temple road ward 12 /tn06_1_2025-26
Thalikulam gp 2025-26 178/26 retarring of eranezhath temple road ward 12 /tn06_1_2025-26
Read moreNadathara gp 162/25-26 rashtrapathy nagar road retarring ward 13
Nadathara gp 162/25-26 rashtrapathy nagar road retarring ward 13
Read morePro. no. 58 karayil road retarring ward 13 - mullassery g.p
Pro. no. 58 karayil road retarring ward 13 - mullassery g.p
Read moreAkalakunnam g.p-2025-26-project n0.107/26-manjakkavu choondamala road retarring
Akalakunnam g.p-2025-26-project n0.107/26-manjakkavu choondamala road retarring
Read more171/26 chavadinada chanalkara road retarring - ward 13
171/26 chavadinada chanalkara road retarring - ward 13
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 371/25 kaithakkal jumamasjid road retarring ward11(kaithakkal puthiyangadi road)/tn04-06/25-26
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 371/25 kaithakkal jumamasjid road retarring ward11(kaithakkal puthiyangadi road)/tn04-06/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type