Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Kavilumpara Gp Project No.149/26 Improovments Of Well At Gov Up School Koodal In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Retender Kavilumpara Gp Project No.149/26 Improovments Of Well At Gov Up School Koodal In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_824466_20 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025/AE/LIDEW/KVRA/PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1105 |
| EMD | 9138 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THOTTILPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427453 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender kavilumpara gp project 364/25 puzha renovation koodal pattikavarga colony near well
Retender kavilumpara gp project 364/25 puzha renovation koodal pattikavarga colony near well
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2023-24 koodal valayamkode road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 118/23
Retender-annual plan 2023-24 koodal valayamkode road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 118/23
Read moreRetender- annual plan 2023-24 koodal anganvadi road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 124/23
Retender- annual plan 2023-24 koodal anganvadi road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 124/23
Read moreRetender kavilumpara gp project no 385/25 kandothara dwss
Retender kavilumpara gp project no 385/25 kandothara dwss
Read moreRetender kavilumpara gp project no 87/25 nakshathranagar dwss
Retender kavilumpara gp project no 87/25 nakshathranagar dwss
Read moreRetender kavilumpara gp project no. 352/25 panchayat office building maintanane
Retender kavilumpara gp project no. 352/25 panchayat office building maintanane
Read moreRetender kavilumpara gp project no 340/26 renovation of various anganawadies
Retender kavilumpara gp project no 340/26 renovation of various anganawadies
Read moreRetender-annual plan 2023-24 kavilumpara u p school balavadi road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 89/23
Retender-annual plan 2023-24 kavilumpara u p school balavadi road retarring in kavilumpara gp p.no. 89/23
Read moreRetender kavilumpara gp project no. 145/26 construction of pathaker poovattikal road ward no. 1
Retender kavilumpara gp project no. 145/26 construction of pathaker poovattikal road ward no. 1
Read moreof your Industry type