Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs Of Road Near Mortuary Room At Various Location In Beat No.201 In F/South Ward.
|
| Description |
Repairs Of Road Near Mortuary Room At Various Location In Beat No.201 In F/South Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1192339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACFS/11817 |
| Tender Fee | 1279 |
| EMD | 3552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GTB Hospital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2066842 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bapur village. (dise. code 29060701301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at bijanagera village. (dise. code 29060701601) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school yelebichali upgraded rmsa at yelebichali village (dise. code 29060715501) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school yelebichali upgraded rmsa at yelebichali village (dise. code 29060715501) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type