Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co2 Incubator 80 Liters Specification
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614667 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : 3160 Title : CO2 Incubator | 20-02-2024 13:08:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BSP DIAGNOSTIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : igene labserve Model : CO2 Incubator 80 liters Igene Labserve Title : CO2 Incubator 80 liters Igene Labserve | 17-02-2024 17:22:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | DECODE DNA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : iGene Labserve Model : IG-C80UV Title : CO2 Incubator | 19-02-2024 19:08:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | DINESH SCIENTIFIC | Make : DINESH SCIENTIFIC Model : DS-CO2I-80 Title : CO2 INCUBATOR | 17-02-2024 13:21:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | labtronixed inc | Make : LABTRONIXED INC. Model : LCI-80 Title : CO2 Incubator | 20-02-2024 11:07:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S AMAZE INSTRUMENTS | Make : AI SCIENTIFIC Model : AI-160l Title : CO2 INCUBATOR | 20-02-2024 12:58:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S BENCHTOP EQUIPMENT INC. | Make : Benchtop Equipment Inc. Model : BTE- 404C Title : CO2 Incubator 80 liter | 19-02-2024 17:20:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | TEJAS ENTERPRISES | Make : Arcade Model : ARC-1143-CO Title : CO2 Incubator | 20-02-2024 10:49:59 | MII | Disqualified |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreof your Industry type