Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Delivery Of 2000 Kva Or 02 Mva, 33/11 Kv, 03 Phase, 50 Hz Onan Cooled Copper Wound Energy Efficient, Level 2 Transformer
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106575150 |
|
Reference Number |
39245858 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106575150/viewNitPdf_4836773.pdf |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more33/11 kv, 10 mva copper wound power transformer
33/11 kv, 10 mva copper wound power transformer
Read more33/6.6 kv, 10 mva copper wound power transformer
33/6.6 kv, 10 mva copper wound power transformer
Read moreThree phase 11/0.415kv, 500 kva, onan cooled, oil immersed copper wound distribution transformer
Read more
Supply, delivery, commisioning and testing of 3 phase 11kv/0.433v, 50 hz, 500kva copper wound, oil cooled outdoor distribution transformer
Supply,delivery, commissioning and testing of 3 phase 11kv/0.433v, 50hz, 500kva copper wound, oil cooled outdoor distribution transformer, 110kw/150hp vfd ac drive er control panel, 3 core, 11kv,95 sqmm ug armoured power cable, outdoor street light fittings with necessary accessories for providing incoming 3 phase power supply to icici pump house at alwal campus under eamc sd-ii and iii under under transmission division-iv, control room, secunderabad
Read moreSupply of 250 kva,11/0.416 kv, 3 phase, 50 hz, outdoor type, onan cooled, delta/star (dyn 11 group), copper wound , plinth mounted transformer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more33/11 kv 10 mva copper wound transformer from reputed transformer manufacturer and authorized distributors for submitting market rate for 33/11 kv 10 mva copper wound transformer with oltc for estimate purpose
33/11 kv 10 mva copper wound transformer from reputed transformer manufacturer and authorized distributors for submitting market rate for 33/11 kv 10 mva copper wound transformer with oltc for estimate purpose
Read moreof your Industry type