Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Delivery, Commisioning And Testing Of 3 Phase 11 Kv/0.433 V, 50 Hz, 500 Kva Copper Wound, Oil Cooled Outdoor Distribution Transformer
|
| Description |
Supply,Delivery, Commissioning And Testing Of 3 Phase 11 Kv/0.433 V, 50 Hz, 500 Kva Copper Wound, Oil Cooled Outdoor Distribution Transformer, 110 Kw/150 Hp Vfd Ac Drive Er Control Panel, 3 Core, 11 Kv,95 Sqmm Ug Armoured Power Cable, Outdoor Street Light Fittings With Necessary Accessories For Providing Incoming 3 Phase Power Supply To Icici Pump House At Alwal Campus Under Eamc Sd Ii And Iii Under Under Transmission Division Iv, Control Room, Secunderabad
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 556837 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.61/CGM(E)/TC/T3/TD-IV/2024-25 dt:13.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1483 |
| EMD | 41891 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 500kva, 11kv/433v copper wound cast resin dry type indoor transformer
Supply of 500kva, 11kv/433v copper wound cast resin dry type indoor transformer at 220kv switchyard moolamattom
Read moreSupply of 500kva,11kv/433v copper wound cast resin dry type indoor transformer
Supply of 500kva, 11kv/433v copper wound cast resin dry type indoor transformer at 220kv switchyard moolamattom
Read morePotential transformer (132kv) outdoor oil cooled,current transformer (132kv) outdoor oil cooled
Read more
3 phase 11kv 433 250v 63 kva oil immersed naturally cooled aluminium wound outdoor dts
3 phase 11kv 433 250v 63 kva oil immersed naturally cooled aluminium wound outdoor type energy efficiency level2 distribution transformers as per nigam technical specification no csc iii r ix dh uh p andd 2023 24
Read moreSupply, erection, commissioning & testing of 11kv/0.750kv, 500kva outdoor type transformer with all accessories.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, erection, commissioning & testing of 11kv/0.750kv, 500kva outdoor type transformer with all accessories.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, erection, commissioning & testing of 11kv/0.750kv, 500kva outdoor type transformer with all accessories.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistribution transformer of 11kv / 433 volts, 50hz, 25 kva capacity aluminum wound outdoor and oil cooled type star 2/5 star rating.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistribution transformer of 11kv / 433 volts, 50hz, 100 kva capacity aluminum wound outdoor and oil cooled type star 2/5 star rating,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type