Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Granular Sub Base...
|
| Description |
Supply Of Granular Sub Base (Gsb) At Pataudi Store In Provincial Division No Ii, Pwd Band R Br., Gurugram In Gurugram District
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_445487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20259FE9FB20 AAB0 4DF8 BBB3 00AE2CE069D0622BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 8400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pataudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=522934 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constr of four grazier huts at balchida fwd and shakti base
Constr of four grazier huts at balchida fwd and shakti base
Read moreDay to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreof your Industry type