Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pullampara Gp Perumala School Celing And Related Works Pro. No. 325/24 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pullampara Gp Perumala&Amp#X0d
School Celing And Related Works Pro. No.&Amp#X0d
325/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4(7)/AE/LSGD/PLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULLAMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178695 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pullampara gp pro no.298/24 perumala gov.lps - kitchen maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp pro&#x0d no.298/24 perumala gov.lps -&#x0d kitchen maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp electrical works-perumala govt lps hall electrification_s0245/26 general electrical wor
Annual plan-pullampara gp&#x0d electrical works-perumala govt&#x0d lps hall electrification_s0245/26&#x0d general electrical wor
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pro no 293/25 parikkappara anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pro no 293/25 parikkappara anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp well recharge in gramapanchayth-pro no. 321/25
Annual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp well&#x0d recharge in gramapanchayth-pro no. 321/25
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp electrical works-s148/25 phc conferance hall pullampara
Annual plan-pullampara gp&#x0d electrical works-s148/25 phc&#x0d conferance hall pullampara
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp aluvila road concrete in ward-15-pro. no. 304/25
Annual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp aluvila&#x0d road concrete in ward-15-pro. no. 304/25
Read moreLrrp-2024-25, vamanapuram lac 1921 perumala chakkakadu- moozhi -- oolikkara -moozhi road in pullampara gp,thiruvananthapuram district
Lrrp-2024-25, vamanapuram lac&#x0d 1921 perumala chakkakadu- moozhi --&#x0d oolikkara -moozhi road in pullampara&#x0d gp,thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp aruvippuram vayyakkavu road retaring in ward-6-pro no. 305/25
Annual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp&#x0d aruvippuram vayyakkavu road retaring in&#x0d ward-6-pro no. 305/25
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 141 renovation to variouspublic well in pullampara gp
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 141 renovation to variouspublic&#x0d well in pullampara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 145/24-25 pullampara palam urukuttikonam-nadapatha construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 145/24-25 pullampara palam&#x0d urukuttikonam-nadapatha&#x0d construction
Read moreof your Industry type