Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R Work Of Naupedwa Galla Mandi L/R (Ch 0.450 To 0.600)
|
| Description |
S/R Work Of Naupedwa Galla Mandi L/R (Ch 0.450 To 0.600)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUVZ_857244_13 |
|
Reference Number |
2395/4A date 19-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E., Construction Division-2, P.W.D., Jaunpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r work of jalalpur thanagaddi road to lalpur l/r (ch 0.000 to 0.060) and s/r work of chauri oina l/r (ch 0.000 to 0.100)
S/r work of jalalpur thanagaddi road to lalpur l/r (ch 0.000 to 0.060) and s/r work of chauri oina l/r (ch 0.000 to 0.100)
Read moreS/r work of pataura ahiraan basti l/r (ch 0.300 to 0.500)
S/r work of pataura ahiraan basti l/r (ch 0.300 to 0.500)
Read moreCleaning work of galla mandi yard n.m.y. khair.
Cleaning work of galla mandi yard n.m.y. khair.
Read moreCleaning work of galla mandi yard n.m.y. khair.
Cleaning work of galla mandi yard n.m.y. khair.&#x0d
Read moreCleaning work of galla mandi khair and sub mandi sthal tappal.
Cleaning work of galla mandi khair and sub mandi sthal tappal.
Read moreCleaning work of galla mandi, vegetable mandi and all mandi yard at nmy balrampur
Cleaning work of galla mandi, vegetable mandi and all mandi yard at nmy balrampur
Read moreRoad construction work by cc from galla mandi to arya samaj temple in tajganj room no. 45 arya samaj galla mandi.
Road construction work by cc from galla mandi to arya samaj temple in tajganj room no. 45 arya samaj galla mandi.
Read moreMainpuri mandi safai work galla khand for year 2024-25
Mainpuri mandi safai work galla khand for year 2024-25
Read moreMainpuri mandi safai work galla khand for year 2023-24
Mainpuri mandi safai work galla khand for year 2023-24
Read moreMainpuri mandi safai work galla khand for year 2025-26
Mainpuri mandi safai work galla khand for year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type