Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co2 Gas ( Capacity 45 Kg / Cylinder ).To [Co2 Gas ( Capacity 45 Kg / Cylinder ).To Specn.No.Bis Is : 307 66 Grade 1 Weldable Specn: Specification No. Bis Is : 307 66 Grade 1 Weldable.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106546765 |
|
Reference Number |
81244150 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106546765/viewNitPdf_4800722.pdf |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Co2 gas ( capacity 45 kg / cylinder ).to [co2 gas ( capacity 45 kg / cylinder ).to specn.no.bis is : 307-66 grade -1 weldable specn: specification no. bis is : 307 - 66 grade -1 weldable.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCo2 gas ( capacity 45 kg / cylinder ).to
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon dioxied gas (co2) grade-i to is no. 307/66
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCo2 45 kgs capacity cylinder with master valve,co2 45 kgs capacity cylinder with slave valve,0.5 in
Read more
Co2 gas (for fire suppression system cylinder of 45 kg capacity),siphon tube for cylinder,safety di
Read more
Co2 gas (for fire suppression system cylinder of 45 kg capacity),siphon tube for cylinder,safety di
Read more
22.5 kg capacity co2 based trolley type fire extinguisher cylinder,4.5 kg capacity co2 based fire e
Read more
Co2 gas for welding to is 307/66
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCo2 gas for welding to is 307/66
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type