Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
171/26 Chavadinada Chanalkara Road Retarring Ward 13
Description
171/26 Chavadinada Chanalkara Road Retarring Ward 13
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_799157_1
Reference
Number
4/AE/LIDEW/VGNR/2025-26/171
Tender Fee 1685
EMD 19066
Tender Value -
Place Venganoor Grama Panchayath
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1324881

Start Date September 20, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/09/2025

Expired 338 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.