Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Permit Line To Kiranki Khedli Km 0.0 To 1.0 In District Gurugram (Road Id 3087) (C.M. Announced Code No. 25640) (Shifting Of Ht/Lt Line)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Permit Line To Kiranki Khedli Km 0.0 To 1.0 In District Gurugram (Road Id 3087) (C.M. Announced Code No. 25640) (Shifting Of Ht/Lt Line)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_391633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202479795F21 00C3 4FA8 BFEE 0DAAC3F2DC39664BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 21900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kiranki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=467889 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki-khedli km. 0.000 to 1.00 in gurugram distt.
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki-khedli km. 0.000 to 1.00 in gurugram distt.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki-khedli km. 0.000 to 1.00 in gurugram distt. (recall)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki-khedli km. 0.000 to 1.00 in gurugram distt. (recall)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki-khedli km. 0.000 to 1.00 in gurugram distt. (recall)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki-khedli km. 0.000 to 1.00 in gurugram distt. (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type