Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Permit Line To Kiranki Khedli Km. 0.000 To 1.00 In Gurugram Distt. (Recall)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Permit Line To Kiranki Khedli Km. 0.000 To 1.00 In Gurugram Distt. (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_328353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023A881778C 4262 4D6C B7F7 77A0D6CB324D621BAR |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 2.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD - I, Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki-khedli km. 0.000 to 1.00 in gurugram distt. (recall)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki-khedli km. 0.000 to 1.00 in gurugram distt. (recall)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki-khedli km. 0.000 to 1.00 in gurugram distt.
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki-khedli km. 0.000 to 1.00 in gurugram distt.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Widening and strengthening of road from permit line to kiranki khedli km 0.0 to 1.0 in district gurugram (road id 3087) (c.m. announced code no. 25640) (shifting of ht/lt line)
Read moreof your Industry type