Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Permit Line To Kiranki Khedli Km. 0.000 To 1.00 In Gurugram Distt.
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Permit Line To Kiranki Khedli Km. 0.000 To 1.00 In Gurugram Distt.
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HRY_313487_1
Reference
Number
2023FF6A9D84 E79F 4F08 B4A2 369AE5DA8B07621BAR
Tender Fee 15000
EMD 2.06 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PD - I, Gurgaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date September 20, 2023 22:35
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1058 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.