Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting To The Loop Road Park At Loop Road In Division 126 Unit 25 Zone 9
|
| Description |
Painting To The Loop Road Park At Loop Road In Division 126 Unit 25 Zone 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_362099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IX.C.NO.E1/4276/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office 9 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read morePainting to the lazarus church park at lazarus church road in division 126 unit 25 zone 9
Painting to the lazarus church park at lazarus church road in division 126 unit 25 zone 9
Read moreProviding borewell and other improvement works to the loop road park at loop road in division-126, unit-25, zone-09
Providing borewell and other improvement works to the loop road park at loop road in division-126, unit-25, zone-09
Read moreProviding barricading arrangements near pattinapakkam beach at loop road for vinayagar idol immersion in division-126, unit-25, zone-9
Providing barricading arrangements near pattinapakkam beach at loop road for vinayagar idol immersion in division-126, unit-25, zone-9
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at loop road 2nd street in dn-126, unit-25, zone-9.
Construction of anganwadi building at loop road 2nd street in dn-126, unit-25, zone-9.
Read moreImprovement works to the water fountain at loop road in division -126, unit 25, zone-09
Improvement works to the water fountain at loop road in division -126, unit 25, zone-09
Read moreRemoving debris at loop road in dn-126, unit-25, zone-09.
Removing debris at loop road in dn-126, unit-25, zone-09.
Read moreConstruction of traffic island at loop road in dn-126, unit-25, zone-9. (under councillor fund)
Construction of traffic island at loop road in dn-126, unit-25, zone-9. (under councillor fund)
Read moreof your Industry type