Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arookutty Gp 2025 26 Renovation Of Kottaram Laksham Veedu Kottarathil Chira Road In Ward 09 Pro.No185
|
| Description |
Arookutty Gp 2025 26 Renovation Of Kottaram Laksham Veedu Kottarathil Chira Road In Ward 09 Pro.No185
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
185/26 |
| Tender Fee | 835 |
| EMD | 9420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arookutty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1319702 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-arookutty gp 2025-26 renovation of kottaram laksham veedu colony road in ward-09-pro.no182
Annual plan-arookutty gp 2025-26 renovation of kottaram laksham veedu colony road in ward-09-pro.no182
Read morePuduppariyaram gp 2025-26 laksham veedu anganvadi renovation
Puduppariyaram gp 2025-26 laksham veedu anganvadi renovation
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 124-2025-26-keeramkunnu laksham veedu colony renovation,ward 3
Keezhmad gp- project no. 124-2025-26-keeramkunnu laksham veedu colony renovation,ward 3
Read moreOlippuram laksham veedu colony road renovation
Olippuram laksham veedu colony road renovation
Read morePbp 2023-24 renovation of laksham veedu colony payanthalakadavu road moodadi gp
Pbp 2023-24 renovation of laksham veedu colony payanthalakadavu road moodadi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 82/23-24 krishi bhavan laksham veedu colony bhoomiyarkandam road- krishi bhavan laksham veedu colony bhoomiyarkandam road renovation
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 251/2025-26-renovation of kilannamuri bhgam - laksham veedu road in ward 2
Annual plan-omalloor gp 251/2025-26-renovation of kilannamuri bhgam - laksham veedu road in ward 2
Read more28 2023 24 vettolimala laksham veedu colany road renovation ward 6 chenneerkkara gp
28 2023 24 vettolimala laksham veedu colany road renovation ward 6 chenneerkkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type