Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Professional Painting Service Walls; Interior Walls, Exterior Walls, Wall Painting; Doors Windows
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Medical Education and Family Welfare Department Jharkhand | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5064871 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 02:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUROLAC | 13-07-2024 12:26:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | HIND INFRAPROJECT PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-06-2024 17:39:43 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S BHARAT ARTS & SUPPLIERS | 29-06-2024 17:49:14 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S GLOBAL ARTS & SUPPLIERS | 13-07-2024 10:49:59 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | rohini enterprises | 29-06-2024 18:00:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIND INFRAPROJECT PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Professional Painting Service - Walls; Interior Walls, Exterior Walls, Wall Painting; DOORS WINDOWS | 9538700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GLOBAL ARTS & SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Professional Painting Service - Walls; Interior Walls, Exterior Walls, Wall Painting; DOORS WINDOWS | 9544900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BHARAT ARTS & SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Professional Painting Service - Walls; Interior Walls, Exterior Walls, Wall Painting; DOORS WINDOWS | 9545000.00 | L3 |
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreProfessional painting service - walls; interior walls, exterior walls, wall painting; doors windows
Read more
Professional painting service - walls door windows; interior walls, exterior walls, doors windows;
Read more
Professional painting service - walls; interior walls, exterior walls, doors and windows; na
Read more
Professional painting service - walls; interior walls, exterior walls, wall painting; doors window
Read more
of your Industry type