Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Roof Sheets Of Adm Bldg Left Side Portion At Sainik School Sujanpur
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Roof Sheets Of Adm Bldg Left Side Portion At Sainik School Sujanpur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_722674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEP-49/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAINIK SCHOOL SUJANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808951 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to squash court at sainik school sujanpur
Spl repair to squash court at sainik school 
 sujanpur
Read moreSpl repair to roof of adm bldg of aao siliguri under ge sevoke road
Spl repair to roof of adm bldg of aao siliguri under ge sevoke road
Read moreConstruction of roof truss with zn_alloy sheet on the roof of odlabari at odlabari rh left side portion
Construction of roof truss with zn_alloy sheet on the roof of odlabari at odlabari rh left side portion jalpaiguri
Read moreSpl repairs of bldg no p4 (adm block) under ge gwalior
Spl repairs of bldg no p4 (adm block) under ge gwalior
Read moreRestructuring the chain link fencing at front side portion, back side portion, right side portion and left side portion of p.s. compound of garubathan p.s.
Restructuring the chain link fencing at front side portion, back side portion, right side portion and left side portion of p.s. compound of garubathan p.s.
Read moreFixing of roof and side cladding sheets
Fixing of roof and side cladding sheets in ltp-1 lbc crusher house gypsum dewatering building gypsum conveyor rc shed and elevator at ntpc korba fgd project chhattisgarh
Read moreRepairing of left side track frame middle portion of
Repairing of left side track frame middle portion of shovel no. 70 tata ex-1200 of abocp at block-ii area
Read moreSpl repair to roof treatment and allied works at bldg no. p-01 ( adm block) of the sikh li regt centre at fatehgarh
Spl repair to roof treatment and allied works at bldg no. p-01 ( adm block) of the sikh li regt centre at fatehgarh
Read moreGe/chm-90/2025-2026 addn / altn to bldg no p 29 (left side portion) at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-90/2025-2026 addn / altn to bldg no p 29
 (left side portion) at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreRepair of roof treatment and roof covering of various bldg in adm area at mil stn kanasar
Repair of roof treatment and roof covering of various bldg in adm area at mil stn kanasar
Read moreof your Industry type