Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grey Water Management At Bhangri Pratham Pratham Khanda(ct)underdinhata Village Igp(package A)
|
| Description |
Grey Water Management At Bhangri Pratham Pratham Khanda(ct)underdinhata Village Igp(package A)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/DV-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 17464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHANGNI PART 1 SANSAD VI TO 1X |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1555484 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Grey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Read moreGrey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Grey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Read moreGrey water management at dinhata (p)underdinhata village-igp(package- a)
Grey water management at dinhata (p)underdinhata village-igp(package- a
Read moreGrey water management project at khitaberkuthi pratham khanda
Grey water management project at khitaberkuthi pratham khanda
Read moreGrey water management project within bhelakopa pratham khanda mouza under maruganj gram panchayat package-c
Grey water management project within bhelakopa pratham khanda mouza under maruganj gram panchayat package-c
Read moreLwm project within rashidanga pratham khanda village
Lwm project within rashidanga pratham khanda village under haribhanga g.p. within cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Read moreGrey water management project with in hokodaha pratham khanda mouza under kishamat dasgram gram panchayat
Grey water management project with in&#x0d hokodaha pratham khanda mouza under&#x0d kishamat dasgram gram panchayat
Read moreGrey water management project ( vertical filter chember and silt chamber ) at various places under kurshamari pratham khanda sbm g village
Grey water management project ( vertical filter chember and silt chamber ) at various places under kurshamari pratham khanda sbm g village
Read moreGrey water managment project within bara atiabri pratham khanda (gs-x_
Grey water managment project within bara atiabri pratham khanda (gs-x_
Read moreGrey water management work at satigachha (ct) imis village
Grey water management work at satigachha (ct) imis village
Read moreof your Industry type