Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grey Water Management At Dinhata (P)underdinhata Village Igp(package A)
|
| Description |
Grey Water Management At Dinhata (P)underdinhata Village Igp(package A
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/DV-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 17382 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DINHATA GRAM SANSAD-ItoV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1556257 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Construction of rain water harvesting and imp./dev. of park opp. near h no. b/143 in shalamar village, shalimar bagh-a, ward no. 55/kpz.
Read moreGrey water management at bhangri pratham pratham khanda(ct)underdinhata village-igp(package-a)
Grey water management at bhangri pratham pratham khanda(ct)underdinhata village-igp(package-a)
Read moreGrey water management at dinhata (p) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-b) ( activity code 111401023 )
Grey water management at dinhata (p) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-b) ( activity code 111401023 )
Read moreGrey water management at dinhata (p) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-b) ( activity code 111401023 )
Grey water management at dinhata (p) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-b) ( activity code 111401023 )
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the satkura village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii within the satkura village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the satkurai village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii within the satkurai&#x0d village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat&#x0d within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project within jaigirbalabari village package- b under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata ii dev block
Grey water management project within jaigirbalabari village package- b under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata ii dev block
Read moreGrey water management project within nagorerbari village package c under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata -ii dev block
Grey water management project within nagorerbari village package c under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata -ii dev block
Read moreGrey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Grey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Read moreGrey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Grey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Read moreof your Industry type