Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grey Water Management At Bhangri Pratham Khanda (Ct) Village Under Dinhata Village I Gram Panchayat ( Package C) ( Activity Code 111401310 )
|
| Description |
Grey Water Management At Bhangri Pratham Khanda (Ct) Village Under Dinhata Village I Gram Panchayat ( Package C) ( Activity Code 111401310 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_848835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No. 03/DV-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 19951 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dinhata Village-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1895685 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Grey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Read moreGrey water management at bhangri pratham pratham khanda(ct)underdinhata village-igp(package-a)
Grey water management at bhangri pratham pratham khanda(ct)underdinhata village-igp(package-a)
Read moreGrey water management at dinhata (p) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-b) ( activity code 111401023 )
Grey water management at dinhata (p) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-b) ( activity code 111401023 )
Read moreGrey water management at dinhata (p) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-b) ( activity code 111401023 )
Grey water management at dinhata (p) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-b) ( activity code 111401023 )
Read moreGrey water management project at khitaberkuthi pratham khanda
Grey water management project at khitaberkuthi pratham khanda
Read moreLwm project within rashidanga pratham khanda village
Lwm project within rashidanga pratham khanda village under haribhanga g.p. within cooch behar - i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Read moreGrey water managment project within bara atiabri pratham khanda (gs-x_
Grey water managment project within bara atiabri pratham khanda (gs-x_
Read moreGrey water management project within the bhangni dwitia khanda village under dinhata village ii gram panchayat scheme no lwm1
Grey water management project within the bhangni dwitia khanda village under dinhata village ii gram panchayat scheme no lwm1
Read moreGrey water management project ( vertical filter chember and silt chamber ) at various places under kurshamari pratham khanda sbm g village
Grey water management project ( vertical filter chember and silt chamber ) at various places under kurshamari pratham khanda sbm g village
Read moreGrey water management project with in hokodaha pratham khanda mouza under kishamat dasgram gram panchayat
Grey water management project with in&#x0d hokodaha pratham khanda mouza under&#x0d kishamat dasgram gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type