Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grey Water Management At Dinhata (P) Village Under Dinhata Village I Gram Panchayat ( Package B) ( Activity Code 111401023 )
|
| Description |
Grey Water Management At Dinhata (P) Village Under Dinhata Village I Gram Panchayat ( Package B) ( Activity Code 111401023 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No. 04/DV-I/2025-26 Sl. No. 01 ( 2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 19951 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dinhata Village-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965759 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grey water management at dinhata (p) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-b) ( activity code 111401023 )
Grey water management at dinhata (p) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-b) ( activity code 111401023 )
Read moreGrey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Grey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Read moreGrey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Grey water management at bhangri pratham khanda (ct) village under dinhata village-i gram panchayat ( package-c) ( activity code 111401310 )
Read moreGrey water management at dinhata (p)underdinhata village-igp(package- a)
Grey water management at dinhata (p)underdinhata village-igp(package- a
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the satkura village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii within the satkura village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the satkurai village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii within the satkurai&#x0d village package a under dinhata vill ll gram panchayat&#x0d within dinhata l block dist coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project within the satkura village under dinhata village ii gram panchayat scheme no lwm5
Grey water management project within the satkura village under dinhata village ii gram panchayat scheme no lwm5
Read moreGrey water management project within the chhoto atiabari village under dinhata village ii gram panchayat scheme no lwm2
Grey water management project within the chhoto atiabari village under dinhata village ii gram panchayat scheme no lwm2
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part iv package d under dinhata vill 2 gram panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii&#x0d within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part iv&#x0d package d under dinhata vill 2 gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist&#x0d coochbehar
Read moreGrey water management project phase ii within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part v package-e under dinhata vill 2 gram panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist coochbehar
Grey water management project phase ii&#x0d within the bhagni dwitia khanda village part v&#x0d package-e under dinhata vill 2 gram&#x0d panchayat within dinhata 1 block dist&#x0d coochbehar
Read moreof your Industry type