Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Construction Of Cc Road From Ramesh Ghosh House To Hospital Via Bauripara At Jamtara Village Under Bhalki Gp .Activity Id 89260884/2024 2025/Aap
|
| Description |
The Work Construction Of Cc Road From Ramesh Ghosh House To Hospital Via Bauripara At Jamtara Village Under Bhalki Gp .Activity Id 89260884/2024 2025/Aap
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827226_2 |
|
Reference Number |
192/BGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHALKI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841538 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The work maintainence of children park at jamtara hospital under bhalki gram panchayet
The work maintainence of children park at jamtara hospital under bhalki gram panchayet
Read moreReparing and maintanance at tubewall under bhalki gp. activity id-67736847
Reparing and maintanance at tubewall under bhalki gp. activity id-67736847
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ummed ali house to tapas ghosh house at barahara aap activity id 115156911
Construction of cc road from ummed ali house to tapas ghosh house at barahara aap activity id 115156911
Read moreConstruction 0f drain from madhab ghosh s house towards sukumar ghosh s house via dahabil at musuria. activity id - 110530552
Construction 0f drain from madhab ghosh s house towards sukumar ghosh s house via dahabil at musuria. activity id - 110530552
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from bargachia shyamsundar ghosh house to ramkrishno mission school road via majarsarif (sansad no-04) aap-03/2024-25 , activity id- 40199907
Construction of cover drain from bargachia shyamsundar ghosh house to ramkrishno mission school road via majarsarif (sansad no-04) aap-03/2024-25 , activity id- 40199907
Read moreConst cc drain and mathnala near masjid tala to mir abutaher jomi at bhalki village jl no-61 plot no-8905 sansad no xviii under bhalki g.p activity id-110788645/2025-2026/aap
Const cc drain and mathnala near masjid tala to mir abutaher jomi at bhalki village jl no-61 plot no-8905 sansad no xviii under bhalki g.p activity id-110788645/2025-2026/aap
Read moreConst of culvert chandpukur at pakarai at jamtara sansad xiv. activity id-67731901
Const of culvert chandpukur at pakarai at jamtara sansad xiv. activity id-67731901
Read moreShinking solar submersible with cover outlet and sokpit eith pipeline and five nos water point and pipeline near jamtara dharmtala at jamtara under bhalki gram panchayat out of the fund 15th cfc(tied) of 2024-2025. activity id- 89235835
Shinking solar submersible with cover outlet and sokpit eith pipeline and five nos water point and pipeline near jamtara dharmtala at jamtara under bhalki gram panchayat out of the fund 15th cfc(tied) of 2024-2025. activity id- 89235835
Read moreConstruction drain from magurkhali more to the house of ganesh das via basu ghosh at magurkhali, activity id-66799885
Construction drain from magurkhali more to the house of ganesh das via basu ghosh at magurkhali, activity id-66799885
Read moreInstallation of water atm near sristi ghosh house activity id 115997727
Installation of water atm near sristi ghosh house activity id 115997727
Read moreof your Industry type