Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Arampully Sivajipuram 3rd Streetroad Tarring In Ward 3 Project No.37/23 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Arampully Sivajipuram 3rd Streetroad Tarring In Ward 3 Project No.37/23 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_646975_1
Reference
Number
ET4 2/2023-24/AE/ LID EW/KGP
Tender Fee 755
EMD 8558
Tender Value -
Place Mundur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037888

Start Date March 12, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.