Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chelembra Gp. Pro.No. 94/2024 25 Nh Adiyodi Road Retarring Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chelembra Gp. Pro.No. 94/2024 25 Nh Adiyodi Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET07/P/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/CGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHELEMBRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1246208 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-4 to sh-94 road via bandepalya road ch 1.00 to 1.50 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 1.50 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp prono.59/2023-24 chakkiparambu thachambalam retarring retender
Annual plan-chelembra gp prono.59/2023-24 chakkiparambu thachambalam retarring retender
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 276/2023-24-pullipuzha survay
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 276/2023-24-pullipuzha survay
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 107/2024-25-neelithodi idavazhi handrail
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 107/2024-25-neelithodi idavazhi handrail
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.94) retarring works to maruthikavu -thiruveballur road thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.94) retarring works to maruthikavu -thiruveballur road thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 167/2025-26-padinjarekottayi road re concrete
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 167/2025-26-padinjarekottayi road re concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 97/2024-25-murikkolipurai malapparambu road concrete
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 97/2024-25-murikkolipurai malapparambu road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 88/2023-24-pulliparambu theneripara chalippadam road retarring side concrete
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 88/2023-24-pulliparambu theneripara chalippadam road retarring side concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no.90/2023-24 ward 16-pullikkadavu pandippadam parayil road-retender
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no.90/2023-24 ward 16-pullikkadavu pandippadam parayil road-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 279/2023-24-chakkulangara pathinajam mile road re tarring -retender
Annual plan-chelembra g.p. pro.no. 279/2023-24-chakkulangara pathinajam mile road re tarring -retender
Read moreof your Industry type