Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Appukkutty Adiyodi Road Retarring Koothuparamba Municipality Proj. 70/2024 25 Appukkutty Adiyodi Road Retarring General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Appukkutty Adiyodi Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.&Amp#X0d
70/2024 25 Appukkutty Adiyodi Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/45989/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1635 |
| EMD | 18503 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothuparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1115751 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kunjootty panikkar road retarring- koothuparamba municipality proj. 199/2024/25-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kunjootty panikkar road retarring-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 199/2024/25-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-t.k raju road retarring- koothuparamba municipality proj. 195/223-24- general civil work-1
Annual plan-t.k raju road retarring-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj. 195/223-24-&#x0d general civil work-1
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj. 69/24-25 adiyeri kunhiraman road retarring- general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 69/24-25 adiyeri kunhiraman road retarring-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pathalayi kunhikannan road re tarring-koothuparamba municipality proj.219/23-24 pathalayi kunhikannan road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pathalayi kunhikannan road re&#x0d tarring-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.219/23-24 pathalayi kunhikannan road&#x0d retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj 45 2023-24 mangulath kavu road retarring-mangulath kavu road re tarring- general civil work
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj 45 2023-24 mangulath kavu road retarring-mangulath kavu road re tarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-andru haji road retarring- koothuparamba municipality - proj. 78/2024- 25 andruhaji road retarring ( chanage 0/045 to 0/795)-general civil work-1
Koothuparamba municipality - proj. 78/2024-&#x0d 25 andruhaji road retarring ( chanage 0/045 to&#x0d 0/795)
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj 273 chammal koottakkolani road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/179 general civil work
Koothuparamba municipality proj&#x0d 273 chammal koottakkolani road&#x0d retarring ch 0/000 to 0/179 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttikkad maithanam road retarring-koothuparamba municipality proj. 201/2024-25 kuttikkad maitthanan road retarring ( ch 0/00 to 0/246)-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kuttikkad maithanam road&#x0d retarring-koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 201/2024-25 kuttikkad maitthanan road&#x0d retarring ( ch 0/00 to 0/246)-general civil&#x0d work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-mundyath balakrishnan road retarring-koothuparamba municipality proj. 71/23-24 mundyath balakrishnan road retarring ( ch. 0/000 to o/270)-general civil work-1
Annual plan-mundyath balakrishnan road&#x0d retarring-koothuparamba municipality proj.&#x0d 71/23-24 mundyath balakrishnan road retarring&#x0d ( ch. 0/000 to o/270)-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-pattakka anandan road retarring- koothuparamba municipality proj. 68/2024-25 pattakka anandan road retarring ( chainage 0/000 to 0/430)-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pattakka anandan road retarring-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj. 68/2024-25&#x0d pattakka anandan road retarring ( chainage&#x0d 0/000 to 0/430)-general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type