Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sch1 100247858 M0318601300 Sleeper Sal, Wood, 150 Mm, 205 Mm, 1800 Mm For Telangana Stpp,Sch2 100
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5465309
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 09, 2024 17:22
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 684 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Smita Vinay Wankhede
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 D. N. PATEL & BROS Make : SAL WOOD SLEEPERS Model : SAL WOOD SLEEPERS Title : Sch1_ 100247858_ M0318601300_ SLEEPER SAL, WOOD, 150MM, 205MM, 1800MM_ For Telangana STPP 21-10-2024 11:15:29 MSE Evaluated
2 SHRI SHIV SAGAR TRADERS Make : SST Model : Sleeper Sal, Wood, 150mm, 205mm, 1800mm Title : Sch1_ 100247858_ M0318601300_ SLEEPER SAL, WOOD, 150MM, 205MM, 1800MM_ For Telangana STPP 21-10-2024 11:01:26 MSE Evaluated
3 SWAMYJEE ENGINEERS Make : SWAMYJEE Model : SLEEPER SAL Title : Sch1_ 100247858_ M0318601300_ SLEEPER SAL, WOOD, 150MM, 205MM, 1800MM_ For Telangana STPP 21-10-2024 08:49:42 MSE Evaluated
4 VINAYAKA TIMBER ENTERPRISES Make : SLEEPER SAL, WOOD Model : SLEEPER SAL, WOOD Title : Sch1_ 100247858_ M0318601300_ SLEEPER SAL, WOOD, 150MM, 205MM, 1800MM_ For Telangana STPP 21-10-2024 11:12:46 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise