Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Is Underway On The Minor Bridge Over The Gadra Nala At Km 22 Of The Banda Baberu Kamasin Rajapur Sh 92 In Banda District
|
| Description |
Repair Work Is Underway On The Minor Bridge Over The Gadra Nala At Km 22 Of The Banda Baberu Kamasin Rajapur Sh 92 In Banda District
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Chitrakoot Dhaam (Banda) Zone PWD Banda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBAN_1094312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4347/35C-Ban-Cir/2025 Date-15-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 5.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2012056 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work at the black spots rajapur main road and t-junction-intersection in kamasin falling between km 40 to 67 of banda baberu kamasin rajapur sh-92
Road safety work at the black spots rajapur main road and t-junction-intersection in kamasin falling between km 40 to 67 of banda baberu kamasin rajapur sh-92
Read moreBlack spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Read moreBlack spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Read moreBlack spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Read moreBlack spot-12 road protection work at km 79 in arki mod of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road sh-92
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 in arki mod of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road sh-92
Read moreSpecial repair work with cement concrete on banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur sh no-92 from chainage 22-100 to 22-800 in banda district
Special repair work with cement concrete on banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur sh no-92 from chainage 22-100 to 22-800 in banda district
Read moreMaintenance work of banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur sh-92 in km 5 to 13 16 to 22 25 26 31 and km 32
Maintenance work of banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur sh-92 in km 5 to 13 16 to 22 25 26 31 and km 32
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda baberu kamasin rajapur (sh-92) from chainage 0.000 to 3.100 (length-3.100 km.) (kalu kuwan chauraha to palhri bypass four lane) (including 5 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of banda baberu kamasin rajapur (sh-92) from chainage 0.000 to 3.100 (length-3.100 km.) (kalu kuwan chauraha to palhri bypass four lane) (including 5 year maintenance)
Read moreRenewal with hot mix plant of banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur road in km 27 28 29 30 33 34 35 36 37 38 39
Renewal with hot mix plant of banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur road in km 27 28 29 30 33 34 35 36 37 38 39
Read moreRenewal work with general repair from bc in km 4 to 12 km 15 to 23 -700-1000 - 24 to 26 and km 31 32 of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road sh-92
Renewal work with general repair from bc in km 4 to 12 km 15 to 23 -700-1000 - 24 to 26 and km 31 32 of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road sh-92
Read moreof your Industry type