Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work With Cement Concrete On Banda Baberu Kamasin Rajapur Sh No 92 From Chainage 22 100 To 22 800 In Banda District
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work With Cement Concrete On Banda Baberu Kamasin Rajapur Sh No 92 From Chainage 22 100 To 22 800 In Banda District
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Chitrakoot Dhaam (Banda) Zone PWD Banda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBAN_1099902_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5148/35C-Ban-Cir/2025 Date-11-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 11.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2026344 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Read moreBlack spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Read moreBlack spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 (arki mod) of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Read moreRepair work is underway on the minor bridge over the gadra nala at km-22 of the banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur sh-92 in banda district
Repair work is underway on the minor bridge over the gadra nala at km-22 of the banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur sh-92 in banda district
Read moreMaintenance work of banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur sh-92 in km 5 to 13 16 to 22 25 26 31 and km 32
Maintenance work of banda-baberu-kamasin-rajapur sh-92 in km 5 to 13 16 to 22 25 26 31 and km 32
Read moreBlack spot-12 road protection work at km 79 in arki mod of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road sh-92
Black spot-12 road protection work at km 79 in arki mod of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road sh-92
Read moreRoad safety work at the black spots rajapur main road and t-junction-intersection in kamasin falling between km 40 to 67 of banda baberu kamasin rajapur sh-92
Road safety work at the black spots rajapur main road and t-junction-intersection in kamasin falling between km 40 to 67 of banda baberu kamasin rajapur sh-92
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda baberu kamasin rajapur (sh-92) from chainage 0.000 to 3.100 (length-3.100 km.) (kalu kuwan chauraha to palhri bypass four lane) (including 5 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of banda baberu kamasin rajapur (sh-92) from chainage 0.000 to 3.100 (length-3.100 km.) (kalu kuwan chauraha to palhri bypass four lane) (including 5 year maintenance)
Read moreWork of utilifty shifting (removing of electricity poles etc.) at widening and strengthening of banda baberu kamasin rajapur (sh-92) from chainage 0.000 to 3.100 (length-3.100 km.) (kalu kuwan chauraha to palhri bypass four lane)
Work of utilifty shifting (removing of electricity poles etc.) at widening and strengthening of banda baberu kamasin rajapur (sh-92) from chainage 0.000 to 3.100 (length-3.100 km.) (kalu kuwan chauraha to palhri bypass four lane)
Read moreThermoplastic paint and other road sinage work in km- 68, 69,70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 79, 80(430), 81(800), 82, 83 and 84 of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Thermoplastic paint and other road sinage work in km- 68, 69,70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 79, 80(430), 81(800), 82, 83 and 84 of banda baberu kamasin rajapur road (sh-92)
Read moreof your Industry type