Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
79/2023 24 Charuvila Pady Chalil Ela Road Irish In Ezhamkulam Gp
Description
79/2023 24 Charuvila Pady Chalil Ela Road Irish In Ezhamkulam Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_593202_12
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/EKLM
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8475
Tender Value -
Place EZHAMKULAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 08, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.