Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
56/2023 24 Thettimukal Varuvassery Pady Road Irish In Ezhamkulam Gp
|
| Description |
56/2023 24 Thettimukal Varuvassery Pady Road Irish In Ezhamkulam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593202_13 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/EKLM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3707 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EZHAMKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 retender - 56/2023-24 thettimukal - varuvasseriyil pady road irish drain
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 retender - 56/2023-24 thettimukal - varuvasseriyil pady road irish drain
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 retender - 92/2023-24 thempara pady - plavila pady road irish drain
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 retender - 92/2023-24 thempara pady - plavila pady road irish drain
Read more79/2023-24 charuvila pady - chalil ela road irish in ezhamkulam gp
79/2023-24 charuvila pady - chalil ela road irish in ezhamkulam gp
Read more92/2023-24 thempara - plavila pady road irish drain in ezhamkulam gp
92/2023-24 thempara - plavila pady road irish drain in ezhamkulam gp
Read more74/2023-24 moolabhagom - parayil pady road irish in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
74/2023-24 moolabhagom - parayil pady road irish in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
Read more63/2023-24 vakkel pady - vellanchipalam road irish drain in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
63/2023-24 vakkel pady - vellanchipalam road irish drain in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
Read more58/2023-24 pattukunnil pady - elanjivelil pady road side wall in ezhamkulam gp
58/2023-24 pattukunnil pady - elanjivelil pady road side wall in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 70/2023-24 - thekkadathu pady - ezhamkulam devi kshethram road retarring
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 70/2023-24 - thekkadathu pady - ezhamkulam devi kshethram road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type