Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ezhamkulam Gp 2023 24 53/2023 24 Retender Bethani Madom Charuvila Pady Thodu Side Wall
|
| Description |
Ezhamkulam Gp 2023 24 53/2023 24 Retender Bethani Madom Charuvila Pady Thodu Side Wall
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599485_7 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AE/LSGD/EKLM |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EZHAMKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
53/2023-24 bethani madom - charuvila pady thodu side wall in ezhamkulam gp
53/2023-24 bethani madom - charuvila pady thodu side wall in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 72/2023-24 - parayil pady - ambalammukku road - charuvila pady - moovakkottu pady bhagom renovation
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 72/2023-24 - parayil pady - ambalammukku road - charuvila pady - moovakkottu pady bhagom renovation
Read more79/2023-24 charuvila pady - chalil ela road irish in ezhamkulam gp
79/2023-24 charuvila pady - chalil ela road irish in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 retender - 92/2023-24 thempara pady - plavila pady road irish drain
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 retender - 92/2023-24 thempara pady - plavila pady road irish drain
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 retender - 56/2023-24 thettimukal - varuvasseriyil pady road irish drain
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 retender - 56/2023-24 thettimukal - varuvasseriyil pady road irish drain
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 95/2023-24 - koloor pady - cashew factory pady road 023-24 - kulikkunnakuzhi - gurumandiram road retarring - retender
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 95/2023-24 - koloor pady - cashew factory pady road
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 70/2023-24 - thekkadathu pady - ezhamkulam devi kshethram road retarring
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 70/2023-24 - thekkadathu pady - ezhamkulam devi kshethram road retarring
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 97/2023-24 kuthiramukku - aluvila pady road
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 97/2023-24 kuthiramukku - aluvila pady road
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 65/2023-24 - kuttiyil pady road reconcreting
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 65/2023-24 - kuttiyil pady road reconcreting
Read more58/2023-24 pattukunnil pady - elanjivelil pady road side wall in ezhamkulam gp
58/2023-24 pattukunnil pady - elanjivelil pady road side wall in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type