Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Master Cylinder For Tata 2.5 Ton,Pressure Plate With Bearing For Tata,Temp Guage,Rotary Swit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5618653 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABBAZ TRADERS | - | 08-12-2024 21:41:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | imran traders | - | 08-12-2024 21:35:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S IQRA RASHID | - | 08-12-2024 21:44:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | imran traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER FOR TATA 2.5 TON,PRESSURE PLATE WITH BEARING FOR TATA,TEMP GUAGE,ROTARY SWIT | 30090.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABBAZ TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER FOR TATA 2.5 TON,PRESSURE PLATE WITH BEARING FOR TATA,TEMP GUAGE,ROTARY SWIT | 55240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S IQRA RASHID (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER FOR TATA 2.5 TON,PRESSURE PLATE WITH BEARING FOR TATA,TEMP GUAGE,ROTARY SWIT | 56479.00 | L3 |