Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Master Cylinder For Tata 3.5 Ton,Slave Cylinder Assy For Tata 3.5 Ton,Clutch Disc For Tata 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4500429 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A One Traders | - | 25-01-2024 10:10:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-01-2024 22:32:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders | - | 25-01-2024 23:06:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER FOR TATA 3.5 TON,SLAVE CYLINDER ASSY FOR TATA 3.5 TON,CLUTCH DISC FOR TATA 3 | 48672.10 | L1 |
| 2 | A One Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER FOR TATA 3.5 TON,SLAVE CYLINDER ASSY FOR TATA 3.5 TON,CLUTCH DISC FOR TATA 3 | 49129.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER FOR TATA 3.5 TON,SLAVE CYLINDER ASSY FOR TATA 3.5 TON,CLUTCH DISC FOR TATA 3 | 49522.00 | L3 |
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreClutch cylinder assy for tata 3.5 ton,sleeve cylinder assy for tata 3.5 ton,clutch release bearing
Read more
Wire 8 mm 25 mtr,clutch master cyl assy stallion,clutch master cyl assy 3.5 ton tata,clutch slave c
Read more
Wire 8 mm 25 mtr,clutch master cyl assy stallion,clutch master cyl assy 3.5 ton tata,clutch slave c
Read more
Tata clutch master cylinder,tata clutch slave cylinder,tata filter assy shorter,tata strome assy ch
Read more
Tata clutch master cylinder,tata clutch slave cylinder,tata filter assy shorter,tata strome assy ch
Read more
Cylinder clutch master,slave cylinder assy,clutch disc,assy clutch pressure plate,clutch release be
Read more
Slave cylinder assy,clutch master cylinder,als roller bearing assy,tata 2.5 ton field coil auxiliar
Read more
of your Industry type