Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Air Curtain,Table Cloth,Ssd Hd 2 Tb,Or Heater,Water Camper,Digital Clock,Steel Thermos,Stapler M,A4
Description
Organisation Higher Education Department Jammu and Kashmir |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4753665
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 08, 2024 18:54
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

K.K.ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

126290

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Biswajit Brahma
Department: Higher Education Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation: Sher-e-kashmir University Of Agricultural Sciences And Technology Of Jammu

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 K.K.ENTERPRISES - 15-03-2024 14:13:48 MSE Qualified
2 NOBLE ENTERPRISES - 15-03-2024 14:31:46 MSE Qualified
3 SS CORPORATION - 15-03-2024 14:45:46 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 K.K.ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AIR CURTAIN,TABLE CLOTH,SSD HD 2TB,OR HEATER,WATER CAMPER,DIGITAL CLOCK,STEEL THERMOS,STAPLER M,A4 139390.00 L1
2 NOBLE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AIR CURTAIN,TABLE CLOTH,SSD HD 2TB,OR HEATER,WATER CAMPER,DIGITAL CLOCK,STEEL THERMOS,STAPLER M,A4 146350.00 L2
3 SS CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AIR CURTAIN,TABLE CLOTH,SSD HD 2TB,OR HEATER,WATER CAMPER,DIGITAL CLOCK,STEEL THERMOS,STAPLER M,A4 149575.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
AIR CURTAIN NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 21500.000
TABLE CLOTH NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2500.000
SSD HD 2TB NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 30400.000
OR HEATER NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 16000.000
WATER CAMPER NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1200.000
DIGITAL CLOCK NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2500.000
STEEL THERMOS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1850.000
STAPLER M NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1000.000
A4 RIM NA BOQ Item 20 ₹ 7000.000
GREEN PAPER NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 600.000
TAPE DISPENCER NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 1000.000
CALCULATOR NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 600.000
CD MARKER NA BOQ Item 20 ₹ 500.000
PENSTAND NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2000.000
LEAF FOLDER NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2000.000
CLIP BOARD NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 3000.000
FEVISTICK NA BOQ Item 20 ₹ 700.000
PEN GELL NA BOQ Item 20 ₹ 1600.000
GUM BOTTEL NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 400.000
TAPE BROWN NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 240.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise