Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Angdy 306/24 Panamanna Rationkada Centre Perumbilavil Colony Road Naveekarana Pravarthikal
|
| Description |
Angdy 306/24 Panamanna Rationkada Centre Perumbilavil Colony Road Naveekarana Pravarthikal
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660446_4 |
|
Reference Number |
T8/2023-24/AE/LSGD/ANGDY |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7404 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Section An |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062699 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Angdy 313/24 panamanna centre ration kada ambalavattom road renovation
Angdy 313/24 panamanna centre ration kada ambalavattom road renovation
Read moreAngdy 147/24 rationkada vattaparamb nalaam mile road renovation
Angdy 147/24 rationkada vattaparamb nalaam mile road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-1522/24-thekk vettil lane-ctc college road naveekarana pravarthikal ward 65 sector -4-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAngdy 289/24 chemmagode colony road re tarring
Angdy 289/24 chemmagode colony road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-1522/24-thekk vettil lane-ctc college road naveekarana pravarthikal ward 65 sector -4-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAetgp/re tender/2023-24/prj 306/ maradi colony well
New well construction in ward-14/1.50l
Read more306/23-24-provision of water supply facility for palayathinmukal punaradhivasa colony and thellikkuzhi colony
306/23-24-provision of water supply facility for palayathinmukal punaradhivasa colony and thellikkuzhi colony
Read morePr. no.306/24, palakkod colony anganavadi road retarring in ward 10
Pr. no.306/24, palakkod colony anganavadi road retarring in ward 10
Read moreTndgp/2023 24/prj.306/maradi colony well/ward 14/amt 1.50l
Tndgp/2023 24/prj.306/maradi colony well/ward 14/amt 1.50l
Read moreRe tender 306/23-24 no2 tribal colony road re tarring ward 7-
Re tender 306/23-24 no2 tribal colony road re tarring ward 7-
Read moreof your Industry type