Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1522/24 Thekk Vettil Lane Ctc College Road Naveekarana Pravarthikal Ward 65 Sector 4 General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627028_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/284 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984396 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1522/24-thekk vettil lane-ctc college road naveekarana pravarthikal ward 65 sector -4-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read more-396/26-pottangadi raghavan road,thekk veetil lane ctc college road and connected works in sector 4 -ew 65
Refer tender documents
Read moreImprovement development of lane by providing cc pavement from ctc b 6 to h no. 1 oblic 1 and scg 1 oblic 96 to 1 oblic 65 in b block jj colony bawana in ward no 30 bawana in nz
Improvement development of lane by providing cc pavement from ctc b 6 to h no. 1 oblic 1 and scg 1 oblic 96 to 1 oblic 65 in b block jj colony bawana in ward no 30 bawana in nz
Read moreof your Industry type