Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Mayani Divad Mhasawad Akaluj Malashiras Tembhurni Road Sh 145 Km 10/000 To
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Mayani Divad Mhasawad Akaluj Malashiras Tembhurni Road Sh 145 Km 10/000 To
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920869_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 14 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approch road to cannal bridge on mayani divad mhasavad akaluj malshiras tembhurni road sh-145 km 16/000 to 16/300 (part- vadajal to kukkudawad), tal - man, dist- satara
Construction of approch road to cannal bridge on mayani divad mhasavad akaluj malshiras tembhurni road sh-145 km 16/000 to 16/300 (part- vadajal to kukkudawad), tal - man, dist- satara
Read moreImprovement to manjram kedrawadgaon karla (tm) tembhurni ratoli road odr-80 to sh-252 tq.naigaon dist.nanded (tembhurni fata to tembhurni village)
Improvement to manjram kedrawadgaon karla (tm) tembhurni ratoli road odr-80 to sh-252 tq.naigaon dist.nanded (tembhurni fata to tembhurni village)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to sh 141 to mhasawad inajabav bham to district border road mdr 52 km 0/000 to
One year maintenance and repairs to sh 141 to mhasawad inajabav bham to district border road mdr 52 km 0/000 to
Read moreImprovements to road from sheware (akaluj-tembhurni road) to tandulkar wasti road vr-284 ch. 0/00 to 0/500, taluka madha dist solapur
Improvements to road from sheware (akaluj-tembhurni road) to tandulkar wasti road vr-284 ch. 0/00 to 0/500, taluka madha dist solapur
Read moreMetaling and black topping tembhurni (bhavani mandir) to old khenergaon (midc) road v.r. ch.0/000 to 6/000 at-tembhurni, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Metaling and black topping tembhurni (bhavani mandir) to old khenergaon (midc) road v.r. ch.0/000 to 6/000 at-tembhurni, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreImprovement and widening to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javada kudhavad mhasawad sulwade to sh-5 road mdr-10 km.29/600 to 31/300 tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar (part-mhasawad to sulwade)
Improvement and widening to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javada kudhavad mhasawad sulwade to sh-5 road mdr-10 km.29/600 to 31/300 tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar (part-mhasawad to sulwade)
Read moreImprovement and widening to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javada kudhavad mhasawad sulwade to sh-5 road mdr-10 km.21/600 to 24/800 tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar (part-chikhali bu. to mhasawad)
Improvement and widening to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javada kudhavad mhasawad sulwade to sh-5 road mdr-10 km.21/600 to 24/800 tal.shahada, dist.nandurbar (part-chikhali bu. to mhasawad)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on bhoom waradwadi to join road sh 145 road on sh 62 at km 173/000 tal.barshi dist.solapur
Construction of major bridge on bhoom waradwadi to join road sh 145 road on sh 62 at km 173/000 tal.barshi dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement of black spot on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh-05 km 131/000 to 145/000 and 0/000 to 13/000
Construction of foot over bridge at shoghi bazar
Read moreConstruction of bhokarpada road , v.r. 145, (ch 000 to 0400) ,panvel
Construction of bhokarpada road , v.r. 145, (ch 000 to 0400) ,panvel
Read moreof your Industry type