Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Boundary Wall Of Residential And Non Residential Buildings Under Burhar Sharda Sub Area Including Area Unit
|
| Description |
Repair Of Boundary Wall Of Residential And Non Residential Buildings Under Burhar Sharda Sub Area Including Area Unit
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_302389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/SGP/SO(C)/ e-TENDER/2023-24/92 Dt. 22.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sohagpur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313243 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair of roof of different buildings at sharda ocm under burhar sharda sub area
Repair of roof of different buildings at sharda ocm under burhar sharda sub area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of burhar sharda sub area office campus situated at burhar no. 1 sohagpur area
Repair and maintenance of burhar sharda sub area office campus situated at burhar no. 1 sohagpur area
Read moreFacility management services - lump sum based - burhar siding under burhar and sharda sub area of s
Read more
Repair and maintenance of staff club dhanpuri under burhar sharda sub area
Repair and maintenance of staff club dhanpuri under burhar sharda sub area
Read moreGeneral repair and maintenance of residential quarters, welfare building under burhar sharda sub area of sohagpur area (for one year)
General repair and maintenance of residential quarters, welfare building under burhar sharda sub area of sohagpur area (for one year)
Read moreGeneral repair and maintenance of residential quarters, welfare building under burhar sharda sub area of sohagpur area (for one year)
General repair and maintenance of residential quarters, welfare building under burhar sharda sub area of sohagpur area (for one year)
Read moreProviding app over r.c.c roof of balance residential quarters and some non-residential building under burhar-sharda and ahq of sohagpur area
Providing app over r.c.c roof of balance residential quarters and some non-residential building under burhar-sharda and ahq of sohagpur area
Read moreFilling of abandoned incline mouth behind kaali pooja stage of burhar no. 1 ug under burhar sharda sub area
Filling of abandoned incline mouth behind kaali pooja stage of burhar no. 1 ug under burhar sharda sub area
Read moreStop gap arrangement of general repair and maintenance of residential quarters, welfare building of quarters under burhar sharda sub area
Stop gap arrangement of general repair and maintenance of residential quarters, welfare building of quarters under burhar sharda sub area
Read moreof your Industry type