Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 33 Kv 400 Sqmm Xlpe Cable At Kanchrapara 33 Kv Substation For Making Lilo Arrangement
|
| Description |
Laying Of 33 Kv 400 Sqmm Xlpe Cable At Kanchrapara 33 Kv Substation For Making Lilo Arrangement
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_686869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DM/NHD/ELECTRICAL/23-24/07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46451 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANCHRAPARA SUBSTATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1496365 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for lilo of 33 kv bairasiya feeder and interconnection of 33kv truba feeder at 33/11 kv karond substation bhopal
Estimate for lilo of 33 kv bairasiya feeder and interconnection of 33kv truba feeder at 33/11 kv karond substation bhopal
Read moreFor 33 kv lilo arrangement at 33/11 kv kampoo,thatipur,siddheshwar nagar and baraghata substation under htm div city cit circle gwalior
For 33 kv lilo arrangement at 33/11 kv kampoo,thatipur,siddheshwar nagar and baraghata substation under htm div city cit circle gwalior
Read moreDrawl of 03 nos. of 33 kv 1x1000 sq. mm. xlpe cable in lilo arrangement with one direct source from proposed silicon-valley 132 kv substation to siliconvalley 33/11kv substation up to 02 nos 33kv, 4 -panel shunt trip rmu with vcb at m/s nxtra
Drawl of 03 nos. of 33 kv 1x1000 sq. mm. xlpe cable in lilo arrangement with one direct source from proposed silicon-valley 132 kv substation to siliconvalley 33/11kv substation up to 02 nos 33kv, 4 -panel&#x0d shunt trip rmu with vcb at m/s nxtra
Read moreEstimate for 33 kv lilo point at 33 11 kv seondha bypass substation and indergarh substation under seondha division onm circle datia.
Estimate for 33 kv lilo point at 33 11 kv seondha bypass substation and indergarh substation under seondha division onm circle datia.
Read moreMaking arrangement for isolating 15 mva, 66/33 kv transformer and connection of incoming line with 33 kv bus at 66 kv substation, joshimath
Making arrangement for isolating 15 mva, &#x0d 66/33 kv transformer and connection of &#x0d incoming line with 33 kv bus at 66 kv &#x0d substation, joshimath
Read moreMaking arrangement for isolating 15 mva, 66/33 kv transformer and connection of incoming line with 33 kv bus at 66 kv substation, joshimath
Making arrangement for isolating 15 mva, 66/33 kv transformer and connection of incoming line with 33 kv bus at 66 kv substation, joshimath
Read moreDrawal of 2 no 33 kv 3x400sqmm xlpe cable in lilo arrangement with supply of jointing kit i.r.o 33kv magus bengal feeder from cbd 33/11kv substation to 33 kv,4panel shunt trip rmu with vcb at m/s bengal ambuja housing dev pvt ltd, under newtown div.
Drawal of 2 no 33 kv 3x400sqmm xlpe cable in lilo arrangement with supply of jointing kit i.r.o 33kv magus bengal feeder from cbd 33/11kv substation to 33 kv,4panel shunt trip rmu with vcb at m/s bengal ambuja housing dev pvt ltd, under newtown div.
Read moreConstruction of 33kv line and 33 kv bay from 33/11 kv substation dada jalalpur to proposed 33/11 kv
Construction of 33kv line and 33 kv bay from 33/11 kv substation dada jalalpur to proposed 33/11 kv&#x0d substation lodhiwala, dist. haridwar on turnkey basis&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for lilo system for 33 11 kv khujner town substation in khujner dc.
Estimate for lilo system for 33 11 kv khujner town substation in khujner dc.
Read moreof your Industry type