Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Multipurpose Center At Molagutta 1 ( Habitation) Khandala (V) Adilabad Rural (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Multipurpose Center At Molagutta 1 ( Habitation) Khandala (V) Adilabad Rural (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 544153 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/131/2024-2025, Dt: 06.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1713 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 02:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreSullpy of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Sullpy of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreSupply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose center at pothaguda ( habitation) khandala (v) adilabad rural (m) in adilaabad district
Construction of multipurpose center at pothaguda ( habitation) khandala (v) adilabad rural (m) in adilabad district
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose center at gundamloddi ( habitation) chinchughat (v) adilabad rural (m) in adilabad district
Construction of multipurpose center at gundamloddi ( habitation) chinchughat (v) adilabad rural (m) in adilabad district
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose center at divyaguda ( habitation) chinchughat (v) adilabad rural (m) in adilabad district
Construction of multipurpose center at divyaguda ( habitation) chinchughat (v) adilabad rural (m) in adilabad district
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose center at mangurla ( habitation) mangurla (v) jainth (m) in adilabad district
Construction of multipurpose center at mangurla ( habitation) mangurla (v) jainth (m) in adilabad district
Read moreof your Industry type