Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blade Hacksaw For Power Machines High Speed Steel (Hrc 61265 Hv) 730 To 8407 To Is 2594 /77 Length Between Outside Holes 450 X35 X2 X2.5 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106600276 |
|
Reference Number |
10241637A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106600276/viewNitPdf_4857605.pdf |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Blade hacksaw for power machines high speed steel (hrc-61265hv) 730 to 8407 to is 2594 /77(all hard) 450x32x1.60(l x w x t) in mm t.p.i- 10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlade hacksaw hand hss size 300 x 12.5mm x 0.63mm x 1.8mm to is: 2594/77 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlade hacksaw hand hss size 300 x 12.5mm x 0.63mm x 1.8mm to is: 2594/77 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss power hacksaw blades as per is 2594-77, size: 600mm length x 50mm width x 2.5mm thickness x 4.0
Read more
High speed steel hand hacksaw blade type- a, size (l x w x t) 300 x 12.5 x0.63 mm.teeth per 25 mm = 18 nos. to is:2594/2003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh speed steel hand hacksaw blade type- a, size (lx w x t) 300 x 12.5 x 0.63 mm. teeth per 25 mm =18 nos. to is: 2594/2003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh speed steel power hacksaw blade to size 300 x 12.5 x 0.63mm x 1.8 pitch (14 tpi). all hard type a as per is 2594/2003. material designation xt 87 w6 mo5 cr 4v2, generally conforming to rdso specn. tm/sm-01-2002 of april 2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type