Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Bevel Gear For N 32 Tap Changer 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Purchase Of Bevel Gear Complete For N 32 Tap Changer, With Detailed Specifications And Requirements Outlined In The Tender Document. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 29, 2024, 1:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Tender Document Thoroughly For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Bevel Gear, Tap Changer, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Kolkata| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Speed Steel Hand Hacksaw Blade Type A, Size (L X W X T) 300 X 12.5 X0.63 Mm.Teeth Per 25 Mm = 18 Nos. To Is:2594/2003
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106395404 |
|
Reference Number |
10241801 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106568724/viewNitPdf_4822464.pdf |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
High speed steel hand hacksaw blade type- a, size (lx w x t) 300 x 12.5 x 0.63 mm. teeth per 25 mm =18 nos. to is: 2594/2003
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss hand hacksaw blade size: 300 x 12.5 x 0.63 mm 18 tpi,hss hand hacksaw blade size: 300 x 12.5 x
Read more
4025123112/ h. s. s. hand hacksaw blade to is: 2594-1977 size: 300 x 12.5 x 0.63 x 1.4 mm pitch (18
Read more
4025123112/ h. s. s. hand hacksaw blade to is: 2594-1977 size: 300 x 12.5 x 0.63 x 1.4 mm pitch (18
Read more
Blade hacksaw (hand separable) hss type-a, size 300 x 12.5 x 0.631
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand hacksaw blade, hss, 300 x 12 x 0.63 as per is: 2594, type a pitch 1.4 mm(18 tpi) , make: miran
Read more
Blade hacksaw hand hss size 300 x 12.5mm x 0.63mm x 1.8mm to is: 2594/77 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlade hacksaw hand hss size 300 x 12.5mm x 0.63mm x 1.8mm to is: 2594/77 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of hand hacksaw blade, type a, size 300 x 12.5mm x 0.63mm x 1.8mm to specification is:2594/2003 hs with amendment (i to v) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type