Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Fs All Steel Lock Lock Nut M 24 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Fs All Steel Lock Lock Nut M 24. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: June 14, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Fs All Steel Lock Lock Nut M 24, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railway Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fs All Steel Lock Lock Nut M 24
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106346098 |
|
Reference Number |
20233704C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106346098/viewNitPdf_4571524.pdf |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreFs all steel lock lock nut m-24
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFs all steel lock lock nut m-24
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFs all steel lock lock nut m-24
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFs all steel lock lock nut m-24
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type