Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Emergency Bund Protection For The Cada Canal Ing From 19/820 Km Of Rbmc Between Ch 0/250 To 0/350 Km K
Description
During The Heavy Rain In July August 2022,&Amp#X0d The Right Bund Of Cada Channel Ing From&Amp#X0d The Sluice At Chainage 19/820km Of Rbmc Are&Amp#X0d Breached In 3 Locations And Water Entered In To&Amp#X0d The Paddy Field Paddy Field Is Flooded
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_Irrig_668957_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/6807/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2108
Tender Value -
Place Malampuzha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050134

Start Date June 11, 2024 22:50
End Date
Expired 15/06/2024

Expired 807 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.