Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Urgent Rectification Works To The Left Bund Of Rbmc Between Ch. 22/800 Km To 22/900 Km Near Culvert
Description
Urgent&Amp#X0d Rectification Works To The Left Bund Of Rbmc&Amp#X0d Between Ch. 22/800 Km To 22/900 Km Near&Amp#X0d Culvert
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_598928_5
Reference
Number
IRR/PII/TR/8186/2022_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 33898
Tender Value -
Place Mavinchodu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994318

Start Date January 22, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 945 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.