Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Moderization Of Gates And Gearing System At X Regulator At Rd 43000 Of Sirhind Feeder
|
| Description |
Construction Of Moderization Of Gates And Gearing System At X Regulator At Rd 43000 Of Sirhind Feeder
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WR_153961_2 |
|
Reference Number |
9073/25M/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6701 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sri Muktsar Sahib |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311913 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Reconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreEstimate for repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system at x-regulator at rd 416000 of sirhind feeder
Estimate for repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system at x-regulator at rd 416000 of sirhind feeder
Read moreEstimate for repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of x-regulator at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Estimate for repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of x-regulator at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Read moreRepairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of head regulator of lambi distributary at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of head regulator of lambi distributary at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Read moreRepairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of head regulator of lambi distributary at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of head regulator of lambi distributary at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Read moreEstimate for repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of head regulator of lambi distributary at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Estimate for repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of head regulator of lambi distributary at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Read moreEstimate for repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of head regulator of lambi distributary at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Estimate for repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of head regulator of lambi distributary at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Read moreEstimate for repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of head regulator of lambi distributary at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Estimate for repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of head regulator of lambi distributary at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Read moreEstimate for repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of head regulator of lambi distributary at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Estimate for repairing and moderization of gates and gearing system of head regulator of lambi distributary at rd 386325 of sirhind feeder
Read moreof your Industry type